Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I had a great experience with Angnet. You guys helped me find what I was looking for, and I am very satisfied with the cables.

—— Antonio

i like their professional customer service and easy to use website. You can always find what you want here.

—— Fujita

Very quick delivery and the quality of the cable looks great.

—— Hersey

I received the connectors and they have very good quaity. THANKS.

—— Ron C.

I order SM Patch Cord and have customized the 3M with my Logo, the estimated shipping time will be about 5-7 working days. That is really fast.

—— José

This site had exactly what I was looking for. It was reasonable and was shipped very quickley. I will use it again to place my orders.

—— Oliva

Quality is good and price is acceptable.

—— Diego

The products itself are looking good, good and safe packaged.

—— Azevedo

Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very pleased with this connector.

—— Francisco

Everything works as expected, much appreciated!

—— Nikiforov

Fantastic support was asked for the split ration I required, really great service and follow up .

—— Rafael Alves

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(44)
China Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connector ESC250D SC APC Plug Type Green Color factory

Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connector ESC250D SC APC Plug Type Green Color

FTTH Field Installable Optical Fast Connector ESC250D SC / APC Fast Connector Quick Detail: 1. Connector type: SC/APC 2. Fiber mode: Singlemode 3. Application: 3.0 x 2.0 mm and 1.6*2.0mm Bow-type Drop Cable 4. ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:54:12
China SC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH Flat Drop Cable factory

SC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH Flat Drop Cable

Anatel Certified SC Field Assembly Optical Connector For Fiber Optical Network Descriptions Field Assembly Optical Connector (FAOC), or Fast connector is a perfect solution for filed working and FTTH connection... Read More
2018-09-19 14:15:10
China APC Polish Fiber Optic Quick Connector Easily Installed With One Year Warranty factory

APC Polish Fiber Optic Quick Connector Easily Installed With One Year Warranty

Factory Installed SC Fiber Optic Connector APC Polish With High Reliability Product Description Quick Assembly SC fiber optic connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:15:10
China E - SC Wedge Type SC APC Fiber Connector Sumitomo Field Installable With Cable Grip factory

E - SC Wedge Type SC APC Fiber Connector Sumitomo Field Installable With Cable Grip

E-SC Wedge Type Sumitomo Field Installable SC APC Fiber Connector With Cable Grip Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:15:10
China Screw Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reusable APC UPC Polish For FTTH factory

Screw Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reusable APC UPC Polish For FTTH

Screw Type Reusable Use SC APC UPC Polish Fast Connector Used For FTTH Fast connectors quick detail: 1.Name: SC UPC/APC Fast Connector 2.Ferrule end-face: UPC or APC 3.Structure: Pre-polished 4.Connector: SC 5... Read More
2018-08-20 18:11:48
China Terminated Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly APC Polish factory

Terminated Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly APC Polish

Field Terminated Quick Assembly FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fast fiber connector is used for field-assembled optical fiber connector, widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH)access optical networks, ... Read More
2018-08-20 18:11:48
China 0.3dB Quick Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC Field Installation factory

0.3dB Quick Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC Field Installation

0.3dB Quick Assembly Fiber Optical Connector SC UPC Field Installation Connector Fast connectors quick detail: 1.Name: SC/UPCFast Connector 2.Ferrule end-face: UPC 3.Ferrule size: 2.5mm 4.Structure: Pre... Read More
2018-08-20 17:39:52
China Pre - Polished Fiber Fast Connector Plugable Blue Housing For Optical Network factory

Pre - Polished Fiber Fast Connector Plugable Blue Housing For Optical Network

Pre - polished Plugable SC Fast Fiber Optic Connectors For Optical Network Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: SC/UPC fiber optic Fast Connector - Ferrule end-face: UPC - Ferrule size: 2.5mm - Structure: Pre... Read More
2018-08-20 17:39:52
China SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0.3dB Insert Loss For 3.0mm Found Cable factory

SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0.3dB Insert Loss For 3.0mm Found Cable

Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC Single Mode With High Success Rate Product Description Quick Assembly SC fiber optic connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and ... Read More
2018-08-20 17:39:52
China Ceramic V - Groove Fiber Optic Quick Connector Mechanical Splice For Polishing Materials factory

Ceramic V - Groove Fiber Optic Quick Connector Mechanical Splice For Polishing Materials

Factory Polished Ceramic V-groove Mechanical Splice SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector Brief Introduction: The Field Assembly Connector products have been factory-polished, eliminating the need for any polishing ... Read More
2018-08-20 17:39:52
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|