Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MPO Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I had a great experience with Angnet. You guys helped me find what I was looking for, and I am very satisfied with the cables.

—— Antonio

i like their professional customer service and easy to use website. You can always find what you want here.

—— Fujita

Very quick delivery and the quality of the cable looks great.

—— Hersey

I received the connectors and they have very good quaity. THANKS.

—— Ron C.

I order SM Patch Cord and have customized the 3M with my Logo, the estimated shipping time will be about 5-7 working days. That is really fast.

—— José

This site had exactly what I was looking for. It was reasonable and was shipped very quickley. I will use it again to place my orders.

—— Oliva

Quality is good and price is acceptable.

—— Diego

The products itself are looking good, good and safe packaged.

—— Azevedo

Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very pleased with this connector.

—— Francisco

Everything works as expected, much appreciated!

—— Nikiforov

Fantastic support was asked for the split ration I required, really great service and follow up .

—— Rafael Alves

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Patch Cord

(20)
China Single mode Fanout MPO Patch Cord MPO / APC To 12x0.9mm LC / UPC Harness Cable factory

Single mode Fanout MPO Patch Cord MPO / APC To 12x0.9mm LC / UPC Harness Cable

Singlemode MPO Fanout Patch Cord MPO / APC To 12x0.9mm LC / UPC Harness Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: 9/125um Singlemode Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Input Connector: MPO/APC, Male Output Connector: 12 x LC/UPC ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China 12 Core MPO Breakout Cable 0.9mm Dimension 12xLC/UPC To Male MPO/UPC Connnector factory

12 Core MPO Breakout Cable 0.9mm Dimension 12xLC/UPC To Male MPO/UPC Connnector

Singlemode Male MPO To 12 Core 0.9mm LC Rainbow Fiber Fanout Patch Cord Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Singlemode 9/ 125 Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Input Connector: MPO/UPC, Male Output Connector: 12 x LC/UPC Cable Type... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China 50 / 125 OM3 Y Type MPO Patch Cord 2x12 Fiber MPO To 24 Fibers for Gigabit Ethernet factory

50 / 125 OM3 Y Type MPO Patch Cord 2x12 Fiber MPO To 24 Fibers for Gigabit Ethernet

50 / 125 OM3 Y Type MPO Trunk Cable 2x12 Fiber MPO To 24 Fibers MPO Patch Cord Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: OM3 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 24 Fibers Input Connector: 2x12 Core MPO Output Connector: 24 Core MPO Cabel ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China High Density LC To MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pink 12LC MPO Trunk Cable  factory

High Density LC To MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pink 12LC MPO Trunk Cable 

High Density 12 Fibers LC To MPO Patch Cord MPO - 12LC Breakout Patch Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: 50/125um OM4 . Fiber Count: 12 Cores Input Connector: Female MPO without pin Output Connector: 12 x LC/UPC ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China Multimode 50 / 125 OM2 MPO Patch Cord OM2 MPO - SC Breakout Cable For Data Center factory

Multimode 50 / 125 OM2 MPO Patch Cord OM2 MPO - SC Breakout Cable For Data Center

Multimode 50 / 125 OM2 MPO To SC Harness Cable OM2 MPO - SC Breakout Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Mulltimode OM2 50/125um. Fiber Count: 12 Fiber Input Connector: MPO without pin Output Connector: 12 x SC/UPC ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China Single Mode 12 Fibers Mpo Breakout Cable MPO To SC / APC For Storage Area Network factory

Single Mode 12 Fibers Mpo Breakout Cable MPO To SC / APC For Storage Area Network

Wavelength:Singlemode 12 Fibers MPO To SC / APC Breakout Cable MPO To 12SC Patch Cords Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: 9/125 singlemode Fiber Count: 12 Core Input Connector: MPO without pin Output Connector: 12 x SC... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China Yellow Jacket  Breakout Harness MPO Patch Cord MPO Female To SC Male 12 Core factory

Yellow Jacket Breakout Harness MPO Patch Cord MPO Female To SC Male 12 Core

9 / 125 Singlemode 12 Fibers MPO To SC / UPC Breakout Cables MPO Harness Cable​ Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: 9/125 singlemode Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Input Connector: MPO/APC Female Output Connector: 12 x SC/UPC ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China 12 Fibers MPO LC Breakout Cable , Telecom System Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable  factory

12 Fibers MPO LC Breakout Cable , Telecom System Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 

9 / 125 Singlemode 12 Fibers MPO To LC Breakout Cable MPO to 12LC Patch Cables Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: 9/125um singlemode Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Input Connector: MPO Female Output Connector: 12 x LC/UPC Cable ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China 24 Fibers MPO Patch Cord Multimode 50/125 OM3 Aqua LSZH Jacket / Customized Length factory

24 Fibers MPO Patch Cord Multimode 50/125 OM3 Aqua LSZH Jacket / Customized Length

50 / 125 um OM3 24 Fibers MPO To LC Breakout Cable MPO to 24LC Harness Cables Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM3 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 24 Fibers Input Connector: MPO Female Output Connector: 24 x LC/UPC ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
China MPO Female Fiber Optic Patchcord , MPO To 8LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Jacket factory

MPO Female Fiber Optic Patchcord , MPO To 8LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Jacket

50 / 125 OM3 MPO to 8LC Breakout Cable 8 Fibers MPO - LC Harness Cable Quick Detail: Connector A: MPO Female Connector B: 8 LC/UPC Jacket Type: LSZH or PVC Jacket Color: Aqua Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125um Length: 1, ... Read More
2018-06-22 16:31:05
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|