Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I had a great experience with Angnet. You guys helped me find what I was looking for, and I am very satisfied with the cables.

—— Antonio

i like their professional customer service and easy to use website. You can always find what you want here.

—— Fujita

Very quick delivery and the quality of the cable looks great.

—— Hersey

I received the connectors and they have very good quaity. THANKS.

—— Ron C.

I order SM Patch Cord and have customized the 3M with my Logo, the estimated shipping time will be about 5-7 working days. That is really fast.

—— José

This site had exactly what I was looking for. It was reasonable and was shipped very quickley. I will use it again to place my orders.

—— Oliva

Quality is good and price is acceptable.

—— Diego

The products itself are looking good, good and safe packaged.

—— Azevedo

Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very pleased with this connector.

—— Francisco

Everything works as expected, much appreciated!

—— Nikiforov

Fantastic support was asked for the split ration I required, really great service and follow up .

—— Rafael Alves

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Patch Cord

(47)
China Flat Drop Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9 / 125um With SC Connector Indoor / Outdoor factory

Flat Drop Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9 / 125um With SC Connector Indoor / Outdoor

SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to ... Read More
2018-10-11 16:32:35
China 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC / APC - SC / APC With Black Color factory

100M FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC / APC - SC / APC With Black Color

100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, ... Read More
2018-10-11 16:32:35
China ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Double Sheath For CPRI Application factory

ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Double Sheath For CPRI Application

ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cords For CPRI Application Description: Angnet can support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Outdoor Optical fiber ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
China Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof ODVA - SC Connector With Black Jacket factory

Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof ODVA - SC Connector With Black Jacket

Waterproof 5.0mm Outdoor FTTA ODVA - SC / APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords Description: ODVA IP67 Rated Cable Assemblies are available with LC, SC and MPO connector types. All assemblies come with an ODVA ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
China Fan - Out Fiber Optic Buffer Tube 12 Core Colorful Indoor For 250um Bare Fiber factory

Fan - Out Fiber Optic Buffer Tube 12 Core Colorful Indoor For 250um Bare Fiber

Fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits 12core colorful Indoor for 250um bare fiber The Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6- and 12-fiber buffer tubes. These buffer tube fan... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
China SC Auto Shutter Fiber Patch Cord  Singlemode For FTTH Flat Drop Cable factory

SC Auto Shutter Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode For FTTH Flat Drop Cable

FTTH Flat Drop Cable SC Auto Shutter Patch Cord / Jumper / Pigtail for Malaysia Quick detail: 1. Automatic shutter design, avoiding dust or other contamination and eliminating safety concerns caused by laser 2. ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
China SC / APC Automatic Shutter Fiber Patch Cord Customize Length With Yellow Color factory

SC / APC Automatic Shutter Fiber Patch Cord Customize Length With Yellow Color

SC / APC Automatic Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Auto Shutter Fiber Jumper Angnet's auto-shutter SC patchord is the perfect fit for in-house fiber network with sophisticated dust and laser protection ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
China Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optic Cable MPO Connector 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly factory

Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optic Cable MPO Connector 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly

Waterproof IP67 LC SC MPO ODVA Fiber Optic Patchcord 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly ODVA connectors are designed specifically for harsh-environment applications such as WiMax, Long-Term Evolution (LTE), and ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
China Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable , SC Connector Single Mode Fiber Cable For Base Station factory

Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable , SC Connector Single Mode Fiber Cable For Base Station

Outdoor IP67 Waterproof ODVA SC Connector Fiber Optical Jumper for Base Station ODVA Outdoor IP67 Industrial connector assembly is designed for outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
China Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable With SC / LC / MPO Connectors factory

Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper Fiber Optic Network Cable With SC / LC / MPO Connectors

CPRI Assembly Cables Outdoor ODVA FTTA Jumper with SC / LC / MPO Connectors Angnet can support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Outdoor Optical fiber patch ... Read More
2018-09-19 14:18:06
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|